Seite wählen

RPC 2022 Startliste

Bavaria 41S Einheitsklasse


Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor
2
Heroes
Christian Muschick (NCA) - Mario Müller
Christian Gruber, Karel Slijkhuis, Susanna Holmström, Nadine Nadrag
3
Lady Stardust
Tamás Kovács (Tutuola/RKsailing) - Pataki Gergely (Tutuola/RKsailing) / tutuola / life8.5
Sándor Székely (Tutuola/RKsailing), Judit Sinkovics (Tutuola/RKsailing), Hubert Lél Péter (Tutuola/RKsailing), Gábor Szarvas (Tutuola/RKsailing), Zsolt Kerecsen (Tutuola/RKsailing), Attila Puskás (Tutuola/RKsailing), Koello Szabolcs Attika (Tutuola/RKsailing)
11
Albatros
Christian Fuczik (sail4one) - Lukas Rittler (UYCAS) / Team Lost Boys
Matthias Rohm, Benjamin Huber, Marco Bolterauer, Jörg Christian Seit (ÖSV), Hans-Peter Seit
12
Viviane II
Alexander Walluch (ÖSYC) - Andreas Pomianek (YCW) / Palagruza Rodeo Club
Eva Randa (YCW), Andreas Hirczy (NCA), Clemens Schekulin (ÖSYC), Peter Brückner (NCA)
13
Alinghi
Thomas Murlasits (IGS) - Johannes Singer (IGS)
Oliver Weinert (IGS), Martin Pitzl (IGS), Daniel Ziehmayer (IGS), Gabriel d´Harambure (IGS)
14
Artemis
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Franz Totter (NSA) / perfect living
Paul Klima, Harald Okorn (SYCS), Stefan Jessenig (KYCK), Gerald Hütter, Thomas Jessenig (KYCK)
15
Avalon
Miša Strobl (NCA) - Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) / ReefRaffRacing
Martin Eichberger (NCA), Daniel Kollreider (NCA), Katharina Strobl (NCA), Nikolas Strobl (NCA)
16
Neo Star III
Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA) - Ernst Glanz (NSA) / Sailing 4 Fun
Günter Farasin (NSA), Gabriel Zirm (sailing4fun), Johannes Glanz (NSA), Johannes Steinbauer (Steirische Seebären), Konrad Gerger, Wolfgang Fischer
17
Ciao
Franz Fasching (IG Segeln) - Robert Gatter (IG Segeln) / Team Lissa 1866
Petra Klampfl, Stefan Jennewein (YC Oggau), Robert Jennewein, Eva Rechberg, Jörg Perchtold
19
Kraljevna
Claus Chabina (KYC) - Gerald Gaugusch (KYC) / Plan B / Glas77
Hubert Scheiblmasser (KYC), Thomas Meindl (KYC), Michael Schwabl (KYC), Matthias Göpfert (KYC), Alexander Sturm (KYC)
20
Windeseile
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Robert Kalasek (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Bernd Nawrata (NSA), Georg Kleiber (NSA), Günter Pachschwöll (NSA), Klaus Selmeister (NSA), Elmar Strallhofer (NSA)
21
Victorija
Hans-Arthur Bradaczek (NSA) - Herbert Kotschnig (NSA) / Team Klaus
Thomas Brus (NSA), Klaus Tomaschitz (NSA), Dirk Seifert, Robert Schanzer, Eduard Jerney (KYCK)

Bavaria 46 Einheitsklasse


Start Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor
1
Neo Star V
Peter Radauer (YCA) - Clemens Riccabona (YCA) / REGATTA Tirol
Ernst Maier (YCA), Gerald Gaigg, Mayr Hansjörg, Martin Stoffaneller, Kurt Moser, Michael Bergmeister (YCA), Matthias Grafenauer
2
CARA
Herbert Mayerböck (NSA) - Friedrich Strasser (NSA)
Bruno Schlintner, Armin Obermayr, Thomas Holzbaur, Peter Lamatsch
3
Silence four
Wolfgang Kraft-Schalk (AASC) - Peter Wagner (AASC) / Stein-Schere-paar Bier
Peter Wöhrer (ÖSV), Ivan Taborsky (AASC), Michael Scheuer (ÖSV), Bernhard Sterf (SU-YCS)
4
Enigma
Ingo Bormann (ORCA) - Frank Hille (ORCA) / Die glorreichen 7
Andreas Haberzettl, Nikolai Sefzik (BYC), Nicole Reinecke, Roderick McConnell
5
Evodia 1
Bernd Stockinger (SYCS) - Dieter Rudorfer (SYCS) / Green Panter
Sandra Wesener (SYCS), Wolfgang Wesener (SYCS), Dieter Knaus (SYCS), Günter Riegler (SYCS)
6
Bella III
Ralph Janik (IG-Segeln) - Gerhard Freisinger (CYC)
Alexander Springer, Wolfgang Schulze, Peter Schwarz, Erwin Rossmann, Michael Kronberger
Clubwertung


Kooperationspartner 2022:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac