Seite wählen

13. Round Palagruža Cannonball

Internationale Segelregatta
23.10. bis 30.10.2021

RPC 2021, 1. Platz B41s: Claus Chabina (KYC), Gerald Gaugusch (KYC), Manuel Svejnoha (KYC), Hubert Scheibelmasser (KYC), Michael Bendekovics (KYC), Werner Berger (KYC), Thomas Meindl (KYC), Team Plan B
RPC 2021, 2. Platz B41s: Peter Stefaner (NSA), Franz Totter (NSA), Michael Mayrhofer (WSCW), Martin Schmidt (WSCW), Paul Klima, Harald Okorn (SYCS), Team perfectliving
RPC 2021, 3. Platz B41s: Thomas Murlasits (IGS), Christian Jenner (IGS), Daniel Ziehmayer (IGS), Roland Reither (IGS), Martin Pitzl (IGS), Oliver Weinert (IGS), Johannes Singer (IGS)

RPC 2021– Wertung Bavaria 41s

RPC2021 Wertung B41s.pdf

Rang Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 11
Albatros
Claus Chabina (KYC) - Gerald Gaugusch (KYC) / Plan B / Weingut Alphart
Manuel Svejnoha (KYC), Hubert Scheibelmasser (KYC), Michael Bendekovics (KYC), Werner Berger (KYC), Thomas Meindl (KYC)
2021-10-28 20:20:16
76:05:16
2 19
Kraljevna
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Franz Totter (NSA) / perfectliving / Drogerie Pfeiffer
Michael Mayrhofer (WSCW), Martin Schmidt (WSCW), Paul Klima, Harald Okorn (SYCS)
2021-10-28 20:21:38
(+ 00:01:22)
76:06:38
3 12
Viviane II
Thomas Murlasits (IGS) - Christian Jenner (IGS)
Daniel Ziehmayer (IGS), Roland Reither (IGS), Martin Pitzl (IGS), Oliver Weinert (IGS), Johannes Singer (IGS)
2021-10-28 20:23:37
(+ 00:03:21)
76:08:37
4 20
Windeseile
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Robert Kalasek (NSA) / Alles Yacht
Andreas Hocevar (NSA), Elmar Strallhofer (NSA), Günter Pachschwöll (NSA), Georg Kleiber (NSA)
2021-10-28 20:27:32
(+ 00:07:16)
76:12:32
5 15
Avalon
Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA) - Ernst Glanz (NSA) / sailing4fun
Johannes Glanz (NSA), Günter Farasin (NSA), Janine Magg, Gabriel Zirm (sailing4fun), Gabriel d´Harambure (IGS)
2021-10-28 20:32:41
(+ 00:12:25)
76:17:41
6 16
Neo Star III
Günter Hösele (SYCS) - Piet Van der Kallen (SYCS) / Schilcherlandskipper
Fritjung Steffan (SYCS), Christoph Schasching (SYCS), Thomas Schwarzgruber (SYCS), Harald Paulic (SYCS), Erwin Prietl (SYCS)
2021-10-28 20:32:58
(+ 00:12:42)
76:17:58
7 14
Artemis
Bernd Nawrata (sail4one) - Alexey Bondarenko (sail4one) / sail4one 2-Hand / Pflege-Daheim Gmbh
2021-10-28 20:47:29
(+ 00:27:13)
76:32:29
8 17
Ciao
Christian Fuczik (sail4one) - Lukas Rittler (UYCAS) / Team Lost Boys
Matthias Rohm, Benjamin Huber, Marco Bolterauer
2021-10-28 21:12:14
(+ 00:51:58)
76:57:14
9 21
Victorija
Hans-Arthur Bradaczek (NSA) - Herbert Kotschnig (NSA) / Team Klaus Zeyda
Bernhard Krbecek (NSA), Klaus Tomaschitz (NSA), Wolfgang Kiss (NSA), Thomas Brus (NSA), Michael Zankl (NSA)
2021-10-28 23:23:34
(+ 03:03:18)
79:08:34



Kooperationspartner 2021:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac