Seite wählen
Kooperationspartner 2016:
Safety Team
Yachtcharter Pitter
Yachtclub Biograd
Sea Help
Followmyroute
Mediaart Filmproduktion
TracTrac

RPC 2016 – Wertung – Bavaria 42match

Rang Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 66
Sydney
Christian Fuczik (sail4one) - Ute Wagner (SCTWV) / Team Lost Boys / Drogentest Wien
Matthias Rohm, Marco Bolterauer, Lukas Rittler (UYCAS), Benjamin Huber, Paul Hullenaar (NSA)
2016-04-14 20:45:00
80:45:00
2 59
Les Sables
Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) - Martin Eichberger (NCA) / ReefRaffRacing / Musto
Markus Gaugeler (NCA), Mario Reiterer (NCA), Nikolas Strobl (NCA), Alexander Harrich (NCA), Isabella Wuthe (CYC), Mark Ressel (NCA)
2016-04-14 23:07:11
(+ 02:22:11)
83:07:11
3 54
Cowes
Wolfgang Lux (ÖSV) - Gerhard Reseterics (YCS) / die Z'sammgwürfelten
Ingrid Heiter-Reiffenstuhl (STYC), Tekin Sayimer (ÖSV), Thomas Harbich (IG-Segeln), Oliver Rihl (SYC), Frank Fürntrath, Herbert Wallner (SSC)
2016-04-14 23:39:12
(+ 02:54:12)
83:39:12
4 67
Trieste
Roland Dutzler (SVW-YS) - Stefan Scheuringer (IG-Segeln) / Austrian Offshore Chaoten
Jürgen Sternrat (KYCO), Philipp Clement, Axel Seebacher (KYCO), Florian Schönwiese
2016-04-15 00:14:07
(+ 03:29:07)
84:14:07
5 64
Solent
Günter Hösele (SYCS) - Piet Van der Kallen (SYCS) / S.P.A.E.Y. (Same procedure as every year) / WT-Kanzlei HÖSELE | Orthopädiezentrum Graz | Schusterschalk Orthopädiefachgeschä
Fritjung Steffan (SYCS), Thomas Schwarzgruber (SYCS), Christoph Schasching (SYCS), Thomas Reittinger (SYCS), Reinhard Hochegger (SYCS)
2016-04-15 00:15:19
(+ 03:30:19)
84:15:19
6 51
Cape Code
Wolfgang Kraft (AASC) - Alexander Aigner (ÖSV) / fighting steirisch / flyingdutchman
Philippe Glaser, Tharuka Pathirana, Peter Wöhrer (ÖSV), Peter Wagner (ÖSV), Theodor Toumbalev, Dobromir Dimov
2016-04-15 00:17:37
(+ 03:32:37)
84:17:37
7 58
Las Palmas
Raimund Reissner (IGS) - Christian Jenner (IGS)
Thomas Murlasits (IGS), Martin Pitzl (IGS), Stefan Eigl (IGS), Thomas Warwaris (YCA-Segelsport), Gerhard Rapf
2016-04-15 01:34:00
(+ 04:49:00)
85:34:00
8 50
Auckland
Jörg Christian Seit (ÖSV) - Ludwig Distel (NSA) / covers & pockets
Hans-Peter Seit, Gottfried Grabner, Rainer Aschauer, Astrid Zauner (ÖSV), Eva-Claudia Heine, Erich Nowak
2016-04-15 05:19:30
(+ 08:34:30)
89:19:30
9 53
Cape Town
Klaus Zeyda (NSA) - Konstantin Bartmann (NSA) / regattateam.at
Wolfgang Kiss (NSA), Erich Schwigelhofer, Hans-Arthur Bradaczek (NSA), Ramon Weidinger, Thomas Brus (NSA)
2016-04-15 06:03:55
(+ 09:18:55)
90:03:55
10 62
Saint Tropez
Franz Fasching (IG Segeln) - Ferdinand Brandstätter (YCBS) / Lissa1866
Petra Klampfl, Johanna Hofmann, Robert Gatter (IG Segeln), Hubert Pimingstorfer (YCA-Segelsport), Oliver Weinert, Josef Reichsöllner (NSA)
2016-04-15 11:05:14
(+ 14:20:14)
95:05:14