Seite wählen

RPC 2011 – Wertung Bavaria 42m

Platz Start-Nr.
Yachtname
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor Zielzeit
(Rückstand)
Gesegelte Zeit
1 65
Southampton
Martin Hartl (OSC-Grödig) - Peter Steinkogler (sail4one) / Celox Sailing Team
Gottfried Pössl, Peter Farbowski, Christian Kargl, Simona Höllermann, Christoph Schasching (SYCS), Harald Wolf (OSC-Grödig)
2011-04-21 11:29:40
71:17:40
2 64
Solent
Robert Schönbeck (YCRhd) - Stefan Übelhör / Regatta Bodensee / Ascherl
Patrick Maurer, Michael Ewart, Kanitsch Heinzle, Manfred Mracsek, Martin Eichberger (NCA)
2011-04-21 13:01:12
(+ 01:31:32)
72:49:12
3 51
Cape Code
Klaus Pitter (YCTM) - Josef Kornfeld (YCTM) / Yachtcharter Pitter
Marco Mittermeir, Engelbert Prutsch (NCA), Hermann  Schultheiss, Erwin Lang
2011-04-21 13:01:47
(+ 01:32:07)
72:49:47
4 60
New York
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Ludwig Distel (NSA) / SÄGEWERK
Myriam Faller, Doris Steinlechner (NSA), Jochen Magosch, Andreas Heß (IG-Segeln), Manfred Thomann, Martin Maier (SVR)
2011-04-21 13:02:54
(+ 01:33:14)
72:50:54
5 63
San Diego
Ronnie Zeiller (NSA) - Markus Hofstätter / Alles Yacht / Alles Yacht
Robert Kalasek (NSA), Klaus Selmeister (NSA), Michael Lynn, Sonja Lattenmayer, Werner Schroeder (NSA, YCSS), Christoph Hörhahn
2011-04-21 13:04:05
(+ 01:34:25)
72:52:05
6 54
Cowes
Roland Graf (NSA) - Markus Bamberger (IG-Segeln) / Die feschesten Wachauer / Weingut Stadt Krems
Dietmar Engel (IG-Segeln), Ulf Elser (SCKr), Colin Frings, Jörg Handhofer
2011-04-21 13:06:49
(+ 01:37:09)
72:54:49
7 62
Saint Tropez
Miša Strobl (NCA) - Gerhard Tüchler (NCA) / ReefRaffRacing
Alexander Harrich (NCA), Daniel Kollreider, Josef Frühwirt, Mario Reiterer (NCA), Markus Gaugeler (NCA), Nikolas Strobl (NCA)
2011-04-21 13:12:44
(+ 01:43:04)
73:00:44
8 59
Les Sables
Ernst Glanz (NSA) - Stephan Glanz (NSA) / sailing4fun.at
Günter Farasin (NSA), Claudia Niemeczek (NSA), Johannes Glanz (NSA), Lukas Grill, Tommy Herzog, Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA)
2011-04-21 13:21:20
(+ 01:51:40)
73:09:20
9 56
La Rochelle
Reinhard Laufer (NSA) - Marek Tilse (NSA) / www.regattateam.at/
Willibald Habeler (YSW), Torsten Krafczinski, Herbert Kotschnig (NSA), Kai Graffunder (NSA), Klaus Zeyda (NSA), Hans-Arthur Bradaczek (NSA)
2011-04-21 14:00:18
(+ 02:30:38)
73:48:18
10 66
Sydney
Raimund Reissner (IGS) - Zrin Ziborski
Wolfgang Singer (ÖSV), Johannes Singer (IGS), Martin Fötschl, Thomas Murlasits (IGS), Gerhard Rapf
2011-04-21 15:05:20
(+ 03:35:40)
74:53:20
11 57
Hobart
Christian Schifter (YCA) - Gerhard Böhm / Pantaenius
Andreas Zinsler, Lukas Rittler (UYCAS), Florian Karl, Stefan Eigl (IGS)
2011-04-21 15:24:41
(+ 03:55:01)
75:12:41
12 58
Las Palmas
Harald Offner (ASC) - Toni Foidl (ÖSV) / ASC Aelium
Bernhard Steurer (NSA), Martin Korner, Richard König (ASC), Egon Martin
2011-04-21 15:38:58
(+ 04:09:18)
75:26:58
13 61
Saint Martin
Hubert Pimingstorfer (YCA-Segelsport) - Franz Fasching (IG Segeln) / Team Lissa1866
Petra Klampfl, Robert Gatter (IG Segeln), Helga Rannicher (NSA), Herbert Rauherz, Eva Rechberg, Jörg Perchtold
2011-04-21 15:43:23
(+ 04:13:43)
75:31:23
14 67
Trieste
Richard Otto - Josef Rauchbauer (NSA)
Josef Beyer, Ömer B. Ergin, Gerhard Rauchbauer, Jörg Christian Seit (ÖSV), Gerald Sommer
2011-04-21 15:57:06
(+ 04:27:26)
75:45:06
15 52
Cape Horn
Michael Dutzler (IG-S) - Manfred Reitmair (Yes-Kammer) / Die Offshore Chaoten
Stefan Scheuringer (IG-Segeln), Norbert Exner, Felix Dutzler, Werner Kneß, Hannes Starlinger
2011-04-22 05:59:01
(+ 18:29:21)
89:47:01
16 53
Cape Town
Peter Huss - Dagmar Hiesleitner
Regine Fischer, Wolfgang Vollmann, Edmund Kosel
2011-04-22 09:47:17
(+ 22:17:37)
93:35:17
17 50
Auckland
Bernhard Bader (ÖSV) - Helmut Ringhofer (ÖSV) / Site-Bau
Johann Krupa (ÖSV), Georg Weinwurm, Eckart Eger, Gerald Schindler
DNF
WZ 6 Korcula → Vis/Hvar
18 55
Fastnet
Alfred Hopfgartner (IGS/IGR) - Christian Friedrich (IG-Segeln) / Team sailingmotion
David Kappeter (IGS/IGR), Oliver Weinert, Rene Melchard, Arthur Spurling, Daniel Spurling
DNF
WZ 6 Korcula → Vis/Hvar