Rang | Start-Nr. Yachtname |
Skipper + Co-Skipper + Team / Teamname / Sponsor | Zielzeit (Rückstand) |
Gesegelte Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
11 Urania |
Peter Stefaner (NSA) - Michael Thomann (Forelle Steyr) / perfect living Martin Schmidt (WSCW), Michael Mayrhofer (WSCW), Stefan Schindler (RNYC), Paul Klima |
2023-04-20 20:21:21 Ziel |
79:21:21 |
2 |
15 Zephyr |
Christian Muschick (NCA) - Mario Müller (TBD) Christian Gruber (TBD), Mischa Strobl (NCA), Katharina Strobl (NCA), Stefan Mayerböck (TBD) |
2023-04-20 21:25:13 Ziel (1:03:52) |
80:25:13 |
3 |
1 Ariadne |
Jörg Christian Seit (ÖSV) - Astrid Zauner (ÖSV) Hans-Peter Seit, Hans Loibner (ÖSV), Thomas Strigl (ÖSV), Lukas Rittler (UYCAS), Manfred Schmiedberger, Willibald Habeler |
2023-04-20 21:50:09 Ziel (1:28:48) |
80:50:09 |
4 |
14 Yasmin |
Hans-Arthur Bradaczek (NSA) - Herbert Kotschnik (NSA) / Team Klaus Eduard Jerney (KYCK), Thomas Brus (NSA), Robert Schanzer, Dirk Seifert, Herbert Schoosleitner (SCSW) |
2023-04-20 21:53:23 Ziel (1:32:02) |
80:53:23 |
5 |
13 Xenia |
Gerald Gaugusch (KYC) - Michael Schwabl (KYC) / Plan B / Glas77 Hubert Scheiblmasser (KYC), Manuel Svejnoha (KYC), Alexander Sturm (KYC), Johann Schachenhofer (KYC) |
2023-04-20 22:02:00 Ziel (1:40:39) |
81:02:00 |
6 |
10 Charybdis |
Franz Fasching (IG Segeln) - Robert Gatter (IG Segeln) / Team Lissa 1866 Petra Klampfl, Nicole Mösel, Stefan Jennewein (YC Oggau), Matthias Urban |
2023-04-21 05:30:00 Zone 1 |
88:30:00 |
7 |
7 Galata |
Ralph Janik (IG-Segeln) - Gerhard Freisinger (CYC) / Aktiv Segeln Wolfgang Schulze, Michael Kronberger, Alexander Springer, Erich Guzmits, Martin Steinbatz, Roland Unterberger |
2023-04-21 05:30:00 Zone 1 |
88:30:00 |
8 |
2 Byblis |
Gaëtan d´Harambure (NSA) - Ernst Glanz (NSA) Günter Farasin, Gabriel Zirm, Konrad Gerger, Wolfgang Fischer, Tim Lechner, Ronnie Schneider |
2023-04-20 19:04:25 Zone 2 |
78:04:25 |
9 |
8 Hera II |
Alexander Walluch (OSYC) - Max Brückner (NCA) / Palagruza Rodeo Club Andreas Hirczy (NCA), Andreas Pomianek (YCW), Clemens Schekulin (OESYC), Peter Brückner (NCA), Markus Michaelis (NCA) |
2023-04-20 20:02:00 Zone 3 |
79:02:00 |
10 |
12 Venus |
Bernd Nawrata (sail4one) - Alexey Bondarenko (sail4one) / Pflege-daheim / Pflege-daheim Thomas Brückner (sail4one), Bernhard Blasl (sail4one), Ariane Funke (sail4one), Klaus Kienreich (sail4one), Ramon Weidinger (sail4one) |
RET |